Címlap Osztályaink

Osztályaink

1. osztály
Tanító: Martonné Ragasits Andrea

 

Tanulók

 

Baráth Gergő

Bozsoki Levente Kristóf

Császár András Vitus

Eredics Viktor

Forintos Boglárka

Kontics Dorina Anna

Koósz Kitti

Nagy Bendegúz

Németh Liza

Oláh Zoltán

Sörös Márk

Sörös Olivia

Szabó Ákos Alex

Tajmel Ádám

Tájmel Benedek

Tóth Emese

Tóth Kata

Török Adrián

Wellner Lili

 

2. osztály
Tanító: Orbán György

 

Tanulók

 

Berzlánovich Alina

Derdák Patrícia

Drén Angéla

Farkas József

Hollósi Márk

Koroknai Máté

Mészáros Márk

Nickl Blanka Johanna

Ramos Réka

Szanyi Nóra

Vadász Titanilla

Várkonyi Flóra Virág

 

3. osztály
Tanító: Balogh Tiborné

 

Tanulók:

 

Baráth Bence

Fersli Petra

Iszak Márk

Koroknai Dávid

Krizmanich Luca

Prozlik Lelle Lola

Ramos Petra

Sáfrány Brúnó

Sós Boróka

Tamási Anett

Tájmel Botond

Tóth Keve

Török Martin Fülöp

Zsugonits Márk

 

4. osztály
Tanító: Beer Katalin

 

Tanulók

 

Berzlánovich Máté

Bozsoki Noémi

Czingráber Erik

Engelmayer Kristóf

Eredics Kristóf

Faller Anikó Veronika

Forintos Jázmin

Holczer Bence

Hollósi Anna

Horváth Gyula

Markó Martin

Marton Sára

Nagy Johanna

Őri Barna

Szakály Szonja

Szeles Ramóna

Török Lilla Mária

Török Rómeó János

 

5. osztály
Osztályfőnök: Szilágyiné Horváth Rita

 

Tanulók

 

Drén Abigél

Fersli Erik

Hanis Balázs

Illeditz Jenny

Stifter Anna

Szabó Luca

Szabó Mercédesz Blanka

Szakály Hanna

Szanyi Dávid

Turcsányi Tamás Bence

Várkonyi Fanni Virág

 

6. osztály
osztályfónők: Dr Kovácsné Molnár Ágnes

 

Tanulók

 

Berzlánovich Ábel

Farkas Anna

Fogl Patrik

Koósz Dániel Zsolt

Koósz Kinga

Kövér Anna Zsófia

Kuntner Rudolf

Lujber Balázs

Németh Anna

Nickl Ákos Dániel

Oláh Márk

Sós Bálint Zalán

Turbók Flórián György

Zalai Edina

Záhorszky Dávid

 

7. osztály
Osztályfőnök: Nyikosné Zsupponits Beatrix

 

Tanulók

 

Asztalos Zea

Asztalos Zoé

Farkas Gréta

Iszak Richárd

Kelemen Patrik

Kelemen Veronika

Kovács Mónika

Nagy Luca

Németh Csaba

Németh Franciska

Nickl Anna Zsófia

Solnár Anna

Soltész Eliza

Szalay Kristóf

Szalay Szabolcs

Turcsányi Petra Szonja

Vallyon Nóra

Wágner Ádám Tamás

 

8. osztály
Osztályfőnök:Balogh Tibor

 

Tanulók

 

Benes Nikolett Anita

Czumpf Ignác Benjámin

Faller Zsófia

Farkas Péter Gábor

Hodvogner Ivett

Mészáros Barbara

Pék Alex

Pék Milán

Radasics Kevin Alex

Sájtli Regina

Solnár Kata

Sós Zsombor Levente

Tóth-Kőrösi Kadosa

Záhorszky Dominik